verified-listing-icon

موثوق

gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 32

درهم

262,000

سنويا

size

1,165 قدم مربع

location_outlined

ذا بريسم ،الخليج التجاري ،دبي ،الإمارات

Full Fitted and Furnished | Near Metro | Bright

نوع
مكتب
الغرض من البحث
للإيجار
مفروشة/ غير مفروشة
مفروشة
محدث
11 مايو 2026
Full Fitted and Furnished | Near Metro

Aeon & Trisl Real Estate Broker LLC. presents this 1,164.66 sqft office located in Prism Tower, Business Bay. Positioned on a mid-floor, this property provides a parking space and is for lease. Prism Tower is a high-rise commercial development consisting of; 35 office floors, 4 podium levels, 3 basement parking, and a ground floor retail area, alongside easy access to Sheikh Zayed Road and Dubai Metro. The annual lease rate is AED 184.60/sqft, or AED 215,000 per annum.

Unit features:
- Fitted office
- On mid-Floor
- DED License
- Payable in 2 cheques
- High-quality finishes
- Plenty of natural light
- 1/1,000 sqft parking ratio

Building features:
- 24-hour front desk and security w/ CCTV cameras
- Business centre with conference facilities
- Concierge service
- Advanced energy and environment systems
- Swimming pool, gym and health club facilities
- DEWA & Empower District Cooling connection
- Helipad
- Grade A commercial tower
تم النشر بتاريخ: 27th March 2026

بيانات موثّقة

validate-check
Developer
CREDO INVESTMENTS F Z E
Ownership
Freehold
Balcony Size
158 sqft

Floors
36
Retail Centres
10
Swimming Pools
1
Parking Spaces
935
Building Area
346,936 sqft
Offices
290
Elevators
8

عرض خريطة

The Prism, Business Bay, Dubai, UAE

معلومات اكثر

رقم التصريح
info
7126192900
info
2461
الرقم المرجعي
Portal-AT-402124
BRN (DLD)
info
73145

رقم التصريح

DLD icon

لمعرفة المزيد عن القواعد و القوانين قم بزيارة الموقع الإلكتروني لدائرة الأراضي والأملاك.

English